2018 AWARDEES’ LIST

NEW STAR 7 CAR AWARDEES

EXISTING STAR 7 CAR AWARDEES

STAR EIGHT (8) CAR AWARDEES

Nwaorusha Chimezie
Eboh Ochigbo
Ebe Best
Vincent Chidi
Josephine Oko
Osita Nwafor
Godsheritage Innocent
Okereke Chidi
Awuto Peace Zion
A. T. Omolewa
David Dan
Albert Apoore
Alexander
Ojiaku David Chibuike
Simon Ochigbo
Hilary Enuma Okeke
Kotey Nikoi
Nwaorusha Chimezie
Eboh Ochigbo
Ebe Best
Vincent Chidi
Josephine Oko
Osita Nwafor
Godsheritage Innocent
Okereke Chidi
Awuto Peace Zion
A. T. Omolewa
David Dan
Albert Apoore
Alexander
Ojiaku David Chibuike
Simon Ochigbo
Hilary Enuma Okeke
Kotey Nikoi
Emmanuel Darko
Emmanuel Bassey-Edet Nkantas
Hamed Bello
Olaniran Daniel
Paul Uwama
Chidiebere Chimezie
Bello Nafisat Kolawole
Imoh Jimmy Akpan
Nkechi Chuks
Ajala Taiwo
Akinsanya Samuel
Bassey Okon Samuel
Odetoye Adeniran
Ekiugbo Igho Rhoda
Ufot Ekaete
Okafouba Eric
Boluwatife Adewunmi
Onome Ajijeye
Fapohunda Julius Ige
Ugonna Uzoamaka
Osemudia Samuel Bola
Busayo Isaac
Igwe Gold
Ayodele Sikiru Olawo
Christy Egede
Chidinma Nwachukwu
Joy Awo Atieku
Margaret Marfo
Patience Kwaakyewaa Owusu
Christopher Olumese
Great Chukwuemeka
Ofojimba Esther

BEST PRODUCT LECTURER

Best Product Lecturer (North) – Abdullateef Abdullhafees
Best Product Lecturer (East) – Ike Chijindu
Best Product Lecturer (West) – Grace Erinle
Best Product Lecturer (South-South) – Abimbola Victor

BEST WELL DRESSED LECTURER

Best Well Dressed Female Lecturer – Snow White Success
Best Well Dressed Male Lecturer – Oba Ojuaran

BEST LECTURER

Best Lecturer (Kano Branch) – Baso Yusuf
Best Lecturer (Benin Branch) – Eghe Oshodin
Best Lecturer (Ilorin Branch) – Qodir Abubakar
Best Lecturer (Lagos Branch) – Tinubu Oluwatoyin
Best Lecturer (Enugu Branch) – Angus Chudi
Best Lecturer (Port Harcourt Branch) – Glory Akong
Best Lecturer (Uyo Branch) – Mercy Udoh
Best Lecturer (Ghana Office) – Cecil Dah

BEST COMPENSATION PLAN LECTURER

Best Compensation Plan Lecturer (North) – Kolawole Ismaheel
Best Compensation Plan Lecturer (East) – Rich Adiele
Best Compensation Plan Lecturer (West) –Ajisafe Ilori Isaac
Best Compensation Plan Lecturer (South-South) -Emmanuel Kejirovwo

VIBRANT LECTURER

LEGENDARY LECTURERS

UPCOMING LECTURER

Zion Adegbemisoye
Reubenson Emmanuel
Joshua Onodugo
Dele Adewoyin
Abiodun Alani

BEST UPCOMING NETWORKER 2018

Best Upcoming Networker (North-East) – Bello Adeniyi Lukman
Best Upcoming Networker (North-Central) – Godswill David
Best Upcoming Networker (North-West) – Shehu Lukman
Best Upcoming Networker (South-West) – Olaniyi Sola Raphael
Best Upcoming Networker (South-East) – Chinyere Remi-Okeke
Best Upcoming Networker (South- South) – Ediong Solace Michael
Best Upcoming Networker (Ghana Office) – Ebenezer Yaw Ade

BEST CUSTOMER FRIENDLY SERVICE CENTRE AWARD

SC199 – Simon O. Ochigbo

BEST SERVICE CENTRE OF THE YEAR

SC331 – Ifeoma Felicitas John

BEST TEAM AWARD

Shadow Watch Achievers Team
KEDI Dominion Team
Courageous Team

COUPLE AWARD

Mr. & Mrs. Favour Ebiloma
Mr. & Mrs. Ugwu Felicitas Ikpeam
Mr. & Mrs. Adeyemi Adedayo Abayomi

SOCIAL MEDIA AWARDS​

SBM Team
WINDS J38

BEST FAST RISING SERVICE CENTRE (NORTH CENTRAL)

Best Fast Rising Service Centre (North-Central) – SC456 – Ojo Isaac
Best Fast Rising Service Centre (North-East) – SC353 – Ladi Ladan
Best Fast Rising Service Centre (North-West) – SC330 – Helen Ibiri
Best Fast Rising Service Centre (South-East) – SC395 – Uchenna Umahi
Best Fast Rising Service Centre (South-West) – SC365 – Mufutau Najeem A.
Best Fast Rising Service Centre (South-South) – SC415 – Lucky Badom B.
Best Fast Rising Service Centre (Ghana Office) – SC807 – Joseph Ayamga

2017 TOP 20 SERVICE CENTRE AWARD

SC331 – Ifeoma Felicitas John
SC073 – Chinedu Sunny Ojiaku
SC163 – Franklin Nsirimobi
SC218 – Matthew Chimezie
SC144 – Emmanuel Anyaku
SC016 – Christy Essien
SC110 – Rich Adiele
SC256 – Lizzy Nwachukwu Queen
SC352 – Mohammed S. Adenike
SC199 – Simon O. Ochigbo
SC094 – Ajisafe Ilori Isaac
SC294 – Adeyemi Kehinde M.
SC399 – Anita Sampson
SC201 – Egbeada Florence
SC360 – Obasanya Esther
SC394 – Adegbemisoye Zion
SC281 – Kolawole Ismaheel
SC816 – Manteyakos Keyibue (GHANA OFFICE)
SC 440 – Oluyinka Orimogunje
SC348 – Abimbola Lawrence Oladipo

REGIONAL MANAGER AWARD

FAST RISING REGIONAL MANAGER

BEST MARKET EXPANSION REGIONAL MANAGER

BEST SALES REGIONAL MANAGER

Rich Adiele.
Kolawole Ismaheel.
Moses Egbeniyi A.

DISTRIBUTORS MUTUAL FUND AWARDEES

DISTRIBUTORS’ SCHOLARSHIP AWARD

Chinedu Sunny Ojiaku
Christy Essien
Emem Uduak Edet
Olanrewaju Kazeem O.
Emmanuel Anyaku
Egbeniyi Moses A.
Adediran Adeyinka
Odeleye Folasade
Idowu Olumese
Qodir Abubakar
Ajisafe Ilori Isaac
Lizzy Nwachukwu Queen
Victoria John
 Oyeleke Marvelous
Matthew Chimezie
Ogunleye Kolawole David
Adetomiwa Hakeem Kola
 Ifeoma Felicitas John
Joshua Onodugo
Ajilore Adedayo
Obasi Innocent
Ojiaku Baroniyke
Chinyere Amala
Jinadu Surajudeen
Hope Onyekwere
Adenike F Agboola
Akinrinade Oluleke
Joseph Akpile
Adekunle Ademola
Rich Adiele
T.D. Aghedo
Ademuwagun Olufunke
Bolanle Kehinde
Emmanuel Ekpo
Wisdom E. Ogechi
Itoro Akpabio

ONE STAR MANAGER AWARD​

TWO STAR MANAGER (VILLA) AWARD

THREE STAR MANAGER AWARD

Florence Obiri Olowu
Victoria John
Adebayo Olufemi
Ebere S. Anyaku
Egbeada Florence
Eucharia Anekwe
Ajiboye Kilanko
Oroyovwe Erhiga Destiny
Olagoke Amidu
Mantey Akos Keyibue (Ghana Office)
Adetomiwa Hakeem Kola
Isaac Azubuike
Hope Onyekwere
Ann Onyekaomelu
Odeleye Folasade
Kolawole Ismaheel
Qodir Abubakar
Ajilore Adedayo
Chinyere Amala
Oby Nwokoro
Somtochukwu Anyaku
Mattew Chimezie
Adeyemi Kehinde M.
Uthman Lukman
Emem Uduak Edet
Bello Abdulwasiu
Olanrewaju Taibat Abimbola
Idoreyin Malachi
Agyekum Darko
Emmanuel Anyaku
Lizzy Nwachukwu Queen
Idowu Olumese
Emmanuel Ekpo
Joseph Akpile
Noah Kofi Kakraba
Franklin Nsirimobi
Olanrewaju Kazeem O.

ONE STAR DIRECTOR AWARD

TWO STAR DIRECTOR AWARD

FOUR STAR DIRECTOR AWARD

Adediran Adeyinka
Egbeniyi Moses A.
Ajala Eniola I.
Joseph Ayamga
Rich Adiele
Ajisafe Ilori Isaac
Christy Essien
Chinedu Sunny Ojiaku
THIS LIST IS UPDATED AS AT 8TH OF JUNE, 2018

Share this: